Startlisten/Ergebnisse
» Schwimmen
» Freiwasserschwimmen
» Wasserspringen
» High-Diving
» Synchronschwimmen
Schwimm-Weltmeisterschaften 2017: Ergebnisse Beckenschwimmen
(Stand: 30.07.) | |||||
Frauen | Männer | ||||
DR: 0:23.73 , WR: 0:23.67 | 50m F | DR: 0:21,81, WR: 0:20,91 | |||
1. SJOSTROM Sarah (SWE) 0:23,69 | 1. DRESSEL Caeleb (USA) 0:21,15 | ||||
2. KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi (NED) 0:23,85 | 2. FRATUS Bruno (BRA) 0:21,27 | ||||
3. MANUEL Simone (USA) 0:23,97 | 3. PROUD Benjamin (GBR) 0:21,43 | ||||
12. WIERLING Damian (DSV) 0:21,93 | |||||
DR: 0:52.07, WR: 0:51,71 | 100m F | DR: 0:48,24, WR: 0:46,91 | |||
1. MANUEL Simone (USA) 0:52,27 | 1. DRESSEL Caeleb (USA) 0:47,17 | ||||
2. SJOSTROM Sarah (SWE) 0:52,31 | 2. ADRIAN Nathan (USA) 0:47,87 | ||||
3. BLUME Pernille (DEN) 0:52,69 | 3. METELLA Mehdy (FRA) 0:47,89 | ||||
25. WIERLING Damian (DSV) 0:49,07 | |||||
DR: 1:55,68, WR: 1:52,98 | 200m F | DR: 1:42,00, WR: 1:42,00 | |||
1. PELLEGRINI Federica (ITA) 1:54,73 | 1. SUN Yang (CHN) 1:44,39 | ||||
2. LEDECKY Katie (USA) 1:55,18 | 2. HAAS Townley (USA) 1:45,04 | ||||
2. MCKEON Emma (AUS) 1:55,18 | 3. KRASNYKH Aleksandr (RUS) 1:45,23 | ||||
20. RAPP Clemens (DSV) 1:47.69 | |||||
34. ZELLMANN Poul (DSV) 1:48.67 | |||||
DR: 4:05,84, WR: 3:56,46 | 400m F | DR: 3:40,07, WR: 3:40,07 | |||
1. LEDECKY Katie (USA) 3:58.34 | 1. SUN Yang (CHN) 3:41.38 | ||||
2. SMITH Leah (USA) 4:01.54 | 2. HORTON Mack (AUS) 3:43.85 | ||||
3. LI Bingjie (CHN) 4:03.25 | 3. DETTI Gabriele (ITA) 3:43.93 | ||||
20. ZELLMANN Poul (DSV) 3:50.88 | |||||
DR: 8:19,53, WR: 8:04,79 | 800m F | DR: 7:49,12 , WR: 7:32,12 | |||
1. LEDECKY Katie (USA) 8:12,68 | 1. DETTI Gabriele (ITA) 7:40,77 ER | ||||
2. LI Bingjie (CHN) 8:15,46 | 2. WOJDAK Wojciech (POL) 7:41,73 | ||||
3. SMITH Leah (USA) 8:17,22 | 3. PALTRINIERI Gregorio (ITA) 7:42.44 | ||||
11. RIEDER Celine (DSV) 8:34,16 | 7. WELLBROCK Florian (DSV) 7:52.27 | ||||
DR: 16:00,18, WR: 15:25,48 | 1500m F | DR: 14:50,36, WR: 14:31,02 | |||
1. LEDECKY Katie (USA) 15:31.82 | 1. PALTRINIERI Gregorio (ITA) 14:35,85 | ||||
2. BELMONTE Mireia (ESP) 15:50.89 | 2. ROMANCHUK Mykhailo (UKR) 14:37,14 | ||||
3. QUADARELLA Simona (USA) 15:53.86 | 3. HORTON Mack (AUS) 14:47,70 | ||||
12. RIEDER Celine (DSV) 16:25.99 | 17. WELLBROCK Florian (DSV) 15:07,43 | ||||
DR: 3:31,83, WR: 3:30,65 | 4x100m F | DR: 3:13,51, WR: 3:08,24 | |||
1. USA, 3:31,72 | 1. USA 3:10.06 | ||||
2. Australien, 3:32,01 | 2. Brasilien 3:10.34 | ||||
3. Niederlande, 3:32,64 | 3. Ungarn 3:11.99 | ||||
DR: 7:50,82, WR: 7:42,08 | 4x200m F | DR: 7:03,19, WR: 6:58,55 | |||
1. USA 7:43,39 | 1. Großbritannien 7:01,70 | ||||
2. China 7:44,96 | 2. Russland 7:02,68 | ||||
3. Australien 7:48,51 | 3. USA 7:03,18 | ||||
9. DSV 7:11,03 | |||||
DR: 2:11,33, WR: 2:06,12 | 200m L | DR: 1:55,76, WR: 1:54,00 | |||
1. HOSSZU Katinka (HUN) 2:07.00 | 1. KALISZ Chase (USA) 1:55,56 | ||||
2. OHASHI Yui (JPN) 2:07.91 | 2. HAGINO Kosuke (JPN) 1:56,01 | ||||
3. COX Madisyn (USA) 2:09.71 | 3. WANG Shun (CHN) 1:56,28 | ||||
7. HEINTZ Philip (DSV) 1:57,43 | |||||
DR: 4:36,10, WR: 4:26,36 | 400m L | DR: 4:12,08, WR: 4:03,84 | |||
1. HOSSZU Katinka (HUN) 4:29,33 | 1. KALISZ Chase (USA) 4:05,90 | ||||
2. BELMONTE Mireia (ESP) 4:32,17 | 2. VERRASZTO David (HUN) 4:08,38 | ||||
3. PICKREM Sydney (CAN) 4:32,88 | 3. SETO Daiya (JPN) 4:09,14 | ||||
13. HEIDTMANN Jacob (DSV) 4:17,68 | |||||
DR: 3:55,79, WR: 3:52,05 | 4x100m L | DR: 3:28,58 , WR: 3:27,28 | |||
1. USA 3:51,55 WR | 1. USA 3:27,91 | ||||
2. Russland 3:53,38 | 2. Großbritannien 3:28,95 | ||||
3. Australien 3:54,29 | 3. Russland 3:29,76 | ||||
13. DSV 3:35,26 | |||||
DR: 0:30,77, WR: 0:29,48 | 50m B | DR: 0:26,83 , WR: 0:25,95 | |||
1. KING Lilly (USA) 0:29,40 WR | 1. PEATY Adam (GBR) 0:25,99 | ||||
2. EFIMOVA Yuliya (RUS) 0:29,57 | 2. GOMES JUNIOR Joao (BRA) 0:26,52 | ||||
3. MEILI Katie (USA) 0:29,99 | 3. VAN DER BURGH Cameron (RSA) 0:26,60 | ||||
23. VOM LEHN Christian (DSV) 0:27,68 | |||||
DR: 1:07,01, WR: 1:04,35 | 100m B | DR: 0:59,15 ,WR: 0:57,13 | |||
1. KING Lilly (USA) 1:04,13 WR | 1. PEATY Adam (GBR) 0:57,47 | ||||
2. MEILI Katie (USA) 1:05,03 | 2. CORDES Kevin (USA) 0:58,79 | ||||
3. EFIMOVA Yuliya (RUS) 1:05.05 | 3. PRIGODA Kirill (RUS) 0:59,05 | ||||
25. VOM LEHN Christian (DSV) 1:00,60 | |||||
DR: 2:25,00, WR: 2:19,11 | 200m B | DR: 2:07,47, WR: 2:06,67 | |||
1. EFIMOVA Yuliya (RUS) 2:19,64 | 1. CHUPKOV Anton (RUS) 2:06,96 | ||||
2. GALAT Bethany (USA) 2:21,77 | 2. KOSEKI Yasuhiro (JPN) 2:07.29 | ||||
3. SHI Jinglin (CHN) 2:21,93 | 3. WATANABE Ippei (JPN) 2:07.47 | ||||
11. KOCH Marco (DSV) 2:09.61 | |||||
DR: 0:25,68, WR: 0:24,43 | 50m S | DR: 0:23,02, WR: 0:22,43 | |||
1. SJOSTROM Sarah (SWE) 0:24,60 | 1. PROUD Benjamin (GBR) 0:22,75 | ||||
2. KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi (NED) 0:25,38 | 2. SANTOS Nicholas (BRA) 0:22.79 | ||||
3. OSMAN Farida (EGY) 0:25,39 | 3. GOVOROV Andrii (UKR) 0:22.84 | ||||
8. SCHMIDTKE Aliena (DSV) 0:26,08 | 28. WIERLING Damian (DSV) 0:24.09 | ||||
DR: 0:57,70, WR:0:55,48 | 100m S | DR: 0:51,19, WR:0:49,82 | |||
1. SJOSTROM Sarah (SWE) 0:55,53 | 1. DRESSEL Caeleb (USA) 0:49,86 | ||||
2. MCKEON Emma (AUS) 0:56,18 | 2. MILAK Kristof (HUN) 0:50,62 | ||||
3. WORRELL Kelsi (USA) 0:56,37 | 3. SCHOOLING Joseph (SGP) 0:50,83 | ||||
10. SCHMIDTKE Aliena (DSV) 0:57.87 | 22. KUSCH Marius (DSV) 0:52,22 | ||||
DR: 2:05,26, WR: 2:01,81 | 200m S | DR: 1:56,24, WR: 1:51,51 | |||
1. BELMONTE Mireia (ESP) 2:05,26 | 1. LE CLOS Chad (RSA) 1:53,33 | ||||
2. HENTKE Franziska (DSV) 2:05,39 | 2. CSEH Laszlo (HUN) 1:53,72 | ||||
3. HOSSZU Katinka (HUN) 2:06,02 | 3. SETO Daiya (JPN) 1:54,21 | ||||
DR: 0:27,23, WR: 0:27,06 | 50m R | DR: 0:24,59, WR: 0:24,04 | |||
1. MEDEIROS Etiene (BRA) 0:27,14 | 1. LACOURT Camille (FRA) 0:24,35 | ||||
2. FU Yuanhui (CHN) 0:27,15 | 2. KOGA Junya (JPN) 0:24,51 | ||||
3. HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra (BLR) 0:27,23 | 3. GREVERS Matt (USA) 0:24,56 | ||||
20. ULRICH Marek (DSV) 0:25,27 | |||||
DR: 0:59,77, WR: 0:58,12 | 100m R | DR: 0:52,27, WR: 0:51,85 | |||
1. MASSE Kylie Jacqueline (CAN) 0:58,10 WR | 1. XU Jiayu (CHN) 0:52,44 | ||||
2. BAKER Kathleen (USA) 0:58,58 | 2. GREVERS Matt (USA) 0:52,48 | ||||
3. SEEBOHM Emily (AUS) 0:58,59 | 3. MURPHY Ryan (USA) 0:52,59 | ||||
22. ULRICH Marek (DSV) 0:54,90 | |||||
DR: 2:07,63, WR: 2:04,06 | 200m R | DR: 1:55,87, WR: 1:51,92 | |||
1. SEEBOHM Emily (AUS) 2:05,68 | 1. RYLOV Evgeny (RUS) 1:53,61 | ||||
2. HOSSZU Katinka (HUN) 2:05,85 | 2. MURPHY Ryan (USA) 1:54,21 | ||||
3. BAKER Kathleen (USA) 2:06,48 | 3. PEBLEY Jacob (USA) 1:55,06 | ||||
11. GRAF Lisa (DSV) 2:09.00 | |||||
Mixed | |||||
DR: 3:44,13, WR: 3:41,71 | 4x100m L | ||||
1. USA 3:38,56 WR | |||||
2. Australien 3:41,21 | |||||
3. Kanada, China 3:41,25 | |||||
7. DSV 3:46,03 | |||||
DR: 3:28,99, WR: 3:23,05 | 4x100m F | ||||
1. USA 3:19,60 WR | |||||
2. Niederlande 3:21,81 ER | |||||
3. Kanada 3:23,55 | |||||